Haarlemse PopScene On Tour 2023/2024 – Programma

oktober 2023
za 14/10 – 20:30 – Stiel’sCut2theBone / Icarus
wo 18/10 – 21:00 – In Den KofferHumfree / Cut2theBone
do 19/10 – 20:30 – SportcaféThe Ennrons
vr 20/10 – 17:00 – De FlapcanThe All-Nighters / Flora State
do 26/10 – 21:30 – LokaalThe Dayshift Dreamers / De Toestand
za 28/10 – 22:00 – Out Of The BluesRichard Abbuhl / Cut2theBone
zo 29/10 – 15:00 – SlachthuisTenedle / Birmingham Electric

november 2023
za 04/11 – 20:30 – Stiel’sThe Lizards / De Toestand
wo 15/11 – 21:00 – In Den KofferTidal Surge / De Toestand
wo 15/11 – 20:30 – SportcaféRichard Abbuhl / Humfree
vr 17/11 – 17:00 – De FlapcanThe Ennrons / Vertigo
za 25/11 – 22:00 – Out Of The BluesFlora State / Choq Orange
zo 26/11 – 15:00 – SlachthuisIcarus / Capstone
do 30/11 – 21:30 – LokaalInstrumental Disorder / The All-Nighters

december 2023
za 02/12 – 20:30 – Stiel’sA Bright Day / Tenedle
za 09/12 – 20:30 – SportcaféMoving / The Dayshift Dreamers
vr 15/12 – 17:00 – De Flapcan – AFGELAST – Birmingham Electric / Choq Orange
wo 20/12 – 21:00 – In Den KofferRichard Abbuhl / De Autoriteit
do 28/12 – 21:30 – LokaalVertigo / A Bright Day
za 30/12 – 22:00 – Out Of The BluesInstrumental Disorder / Moving

januari 2024
za 06/01 – 20:30 – Stiel’sInstrumental Disorder / Birmingham Electric
zo 07/01 – 15:00 – SlachthuisTenedle / Moving
vr 12/01 – 17:00 – De Flapcan – AFGELAST – Moving / De Toestand
za 13/01 – 20:30 – SportcaféTenedle / The Lizards
wo 17/01 – 21:00 – In Den KofferLost Age / Instrumental Disorder
do 25/01 – 21:30 – LokaalRichard Abbuhl / Capstone
za 27/01 – 22:00 – Out Of The BluesIcarus / Vertigo
zo 28/01 – 15:00 – SlachthuisThe All-Nighters / Choq Orange

februari 2024
za 03/02 – 20:30 – Stiel’sThe Dayshift Dreamers / Flora State
vr 09/02 – 17:00 – De Flapcan – AFGELAST – ? / The Lizards
za 17/02 – 20:30 – Sportcafé – AFGELAST – Richard Abbuhl / Cut2theBone
wo 21/02 – 21:00 – In Den KofferRichard Abbuhl / The Ennrons
za 24/02 – 22:00 – Out Of The BluesTenedle / Birmingham Electric
zo 25/02 – 15:00 – SlachthuisInstrumental Disorder / Vertigo
do 29/02 – 21:30 – LokaalIcarus / Choq Orange

maart 2024
vr 08/03 – 17:00 – De Flapcan – AFGELAST – A Bright Day / Icarus
za 16/03 – 20:30 – Sportcafé – AFGELAST – ? / Vertigo
za 16/03 – 20:30 – Stiel’sMoving / Capstone
wo 20/03 – 21:00 – In Den KofferMoving / Tenedle
do 28/03 – 21:30 – LokaalTenedle / Birmingham Electric
za 30/03 – 22:00 – Out Of The BluesRoyal Teazer / A Bright Day
zo 31/03 – 15:00 – SlachthuisThe Lizards / The Dayshift Dreamers

april 2024
za 06/04 – 20:30 – Stiel’sVertigo / The All-Nighters
wo 17/04 – 21:00 – In Den KofferThe Lizards / Birmingham Electric
vr 19/04 – 17:00 – De Flapcan – AFGELAST – Capstone / Tenedle
za 20/04 – 20:30 – Sportcafé – AFGELAST – Flora State / Choq Orange
do 25/04 – 21:30 – LokaalThe Lizards / Flora State
vr 26/04 – 22:00 – Out Of The BluesThe Dayshift Dreamers / The All-Nighters
zo 28/04 – 20:00 – SlachthuisNo Leads / A Bright Day

mei 2024
za 11/05 – 20:30 – Stiel’sChoq Orange / Moving
wo 15/05 – 21:00 – In Den KofferA Bright Day / The Dayshift Dreamers
vr 17/05 – 17:00 – De Flapcan – AFGELAST – Instrumental Disorder / The Dayshift Dreamers
za 18/05 – 20:30 – Sportcafé – AFGELAST – ? / ?
za 25/05 – 22:00 – Out Of The BluesInstrumental Disorder / Capstone
zo 26/05 – 15:00 – SlachthuisFlora State / Tenedle
do 30/05 – 21:30 – LokaalDrone Strings / Moving