Haarlemse PopScene On Tour 2018/2019

oktober 2018
vr 05/10 – 21:00 – StayOkayKookaburra / The Compounds
di 09/10 – 20:00 – FlapcanRichard’s Blues Band / Catwise
vr 12/10 – 20:30 – WereldmuziekschoolHedgehog’s Garden / X-Ray Delta
za 13/10 – 21:30 – Stiel’sThe Ennrons / Sabotage
za 13/10 – 22:00 – La Pien NoirThe Stomp Brothers / Hedgehog’s Garden
do 18/10 – 22:00 – In Den KofferThe Stomp Brothers / POM
vr 19/10 – 23:00 – The WolfhoundSolstice / Drone Strings
za 20/10 – 22:30 – CrackersLucas van Rens / Van Rooster
vr 26/10 – 17:30 – Raecks CaféThe Stomp Brothers / Tidal Surge
vr 26/10 – 21:30 – LokaalThe Stomp Brothers / The Ennrons
za 27/10 – 22:00 – Out Of The BluesCatwise / Kendolff

november 2018
vr 02/11 – 21:00 – StayOkaySpatzs! / The Ennrons
za 03/11 – 21:30 – Stiel’sThe Compounds / Van Rooster
di 06/11 – 20:00 – FlapcanDrone Strings / X-Ray Delta
vr 09/11 – 20:30 – WereldmuziekschoolTidal Surge / De Bak Band
za 10/11 – 22:00 – La Pien NoirThe Ennrons / Tidal Surge
do 15/11 – 22:00 – In Den KofferAbsolut / Lucas van Rens
vr 16/11 – 23:00 – The WolfhoundThe Stomp Brothers / Catwise
za 17/11 – 22:30 – CrackersThe Ennrons / Sabotage
za 24/11 – 22:00 – Out Of The BluesThe Compounds / Van Rooster
vr 30/11 – 17:30 – Raecks CaféThe Ennrons / Catwise
vr 30/11 – 21:30 – LokaalDrone Strings / Kendolff

december 2018
za 01/12 – 21:30 – Stiel’sAbsolut / The Stomp Brothers
di 04/12 – 20:00 – FlapcanLucas van Rens / POM
vr 07/12 – 21:00 – StayOkayDe Bak Band / Solstice
za 08/12 – 22:00 – La Pien NoirAbsolut / Lucas van Rens
za 15/12 – 22:30 – CrackersKendolff / The Compounds
do 20/12 – 22:00 – In Den KofferCatwise / X-Ray Delta
vr 21/12 – 20:30 – WereldmuziekschoolSolstice / Kendolff
za 22/12 – 23:00 – The WolfhoundThe Ennrons / Sabotage
vr 28/12 – 17:30 – Raecks CaféAbsolut / Van Rooster
vr 28/12 – 21:30 – LokaalPOM / X-Ray Delta
za 29/12 – 22:00 – Out Of The BluesThe Stomp Brothers / Tidal Surge

januari 2019
vr 04/01 – 21:00 – StayOkayCatwise / Hedgehog’s Garden
za 05/01 – 21:30 – Stiel’sPOM / X-Ray Delta
vr 11/01 – 20:30 – WereldmuziekschoolThe Compounds / Van Rooster
za 12/01 – 22:00 – La Pien NoirDe Bak Band / Sabotage
di 15/01 – 20:00 – FlapcanLucas van Rens / Solstice
do 17/01 – 22:00 – In Den KofferThe Ennrons / Absolut
vr 18/01 – 23:00 – The WolfhoundPOM / Van Rooster
za 19/01 – 22:30 – CrackersTidal Surge / Drone Strings
vr 25/01 – 17:30 – Raecks CaféDrone Strings / Kendolff
vr 25/01 – 21:30 – LokaalDe Bak Band / The Compounds
za 26/01 – 22:00 – Out Of The BluesThe Ennrons / Absolut

februari 2019
vr 01/02 – 21:00 – StayOkayKendolff / X-Ray Delta
za 02/02 – 21:30 – Stiel’sCatwise / Solstice
vr 08/02 – 20:30 – WereldmuziekschoolAbsolut / Lucas van Rens
za 09/02 – 22:00 – La Pien NoirSolstice / Drone Strings
di 12/02 – 20:00 – FlapcanThe Stomp Brothers / The Compounds
vr 15/02 – 23:00 – The WolfhoundHedgehog’s Garden / Kendolff
za 16/02 – 22:30 – CrackersDe Bak Band / X-Ray Delta
do 21/02 – 22:00 – In Den KofferDrone Strings / Van Rooster
vr 22/02 – 17:30 – Raecks CaféPOM / The Compounds
vr 22/02 – 21:30 – LokaalAbsolut / Catwise
za 23/02 – 22:00 – Out Of The BluesHedgehog’s Garden / Sabotage

maart 2019
vr 01/03 – 21:00 – StayOkayAbsolut / Lucas van Rens
za 02/03 – 21:30 – Stiel’sTidal Surge / Kendolff
vr 08/03 – 20:30 – WereldmuziekschoolDrone Strings / The Stomp Brothers
za 09/03 – 22:00 – La Pien NoirCatwise / POM
di 12/03 – 20:00 – FlapcanAbsolut / Van Rooster
vr 15/03 – 23:00 – The WolfhoundTidal Surge / X-Ray Delta
za 16/03 – 22:30 – CrackersHedgehog’s Garden / Solstice
do 21/03 – 22:00 – In Den KofferKendolff / The Compounds
vr 29/03 – 17:30 – Raecks CaféDe Bak Band / Hedgehog’s Garden
vr 29/03 – 21:30 – LokaalLucas van Rens / Sabotage
za 30/03 – 22:00 – Out Of The BluesSolstice / Drone Strings

april 2019
vr 05/04 – 21:00 – StayOkaySabotage / Drone Strings
za 06/04 – 21:30 – Stiel’sAbsolut / Lucas van Rens
di 09/04 – 20:00 – FlapcanTidal Surge / Hedgehog’s Garden
vr 12/04 – 20:30 – WereldmuziekschoolPOM / Drone Strings
za 13/04 – 22:00 – La Pien NoirKendolff / The Compounds
do 18/04 – 22:00 – In Den KofferTidal Surge / Sabotage
vr 19/04 – 23:00 – The WolfhoundAbsolut / Lucas van Rens
za 20/04 – 22:30 – CrackersCatwise / POM
vr 26/04 – 17:30 – Raecks CaféSolstice / X-Ray Delta
vr 26/04 – 21:30 – LokaalHedgehog’s Garden / Van Rooster
za 27/04 – 22:00 – Out Of The BluesLucas van Rens / De Bak Band

mei 2019
vr 03/05 – 21:00 – StayOkayTidal Surge / POM
za 04/05 – 21:30 – Stiel’sHedgehog’s Garden / Drone Strings
di 07/05 – 20:00 – FlapcanAbsolut / Kendolff
za 11/05 – 22:00 – La Pien NoirX-Ray Delta / Van Rooster
do 16/05 – 22:00 – In Den KofferHedgehog’s Garden / Solstice
vr 17/05 – 20:30 – WereldmuziekschoolThe Ennrons / Catwise
za 18/05 – 22:30 – CrackersThe Stomp Brothers / Absolut
vr 24/05 – 23:00 – The WolfhoundDe Bak Band / The Compounds
za 25/05 – 22:00 – Out Of The BluesPOM / X-Ray Delta
vr 31/05 – 17:30 – Raecks CaféThe Ennrons / Sabotage
vr 31/05 – 21:30 – LokaalTidal Surge / Solstice

juni 2018
za 15/06 – 19:00 – Patronaat – ? / ? / ? / ? / ? / ?